Scorecard

Edmonton Cricket Club SUNDAY FIRST XI v Little Berkhamstead Shabis on Sun 09 May 2021 at 15:00
Edmonton Cricket Club Lost By 10 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Little Berkhamstead Shabis Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
185 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Edmonton Cricket Club SUNDAY FIRST XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Daragh Edwards4.0038138.009.50
Salim Mithani2.002500.0012.50
Shen Palihavadana2.001800.009.00
Shiva Teekasingh4.0025212.506.25
Odane Giddings1.003600.0036.00
Randy Noel3.0024124.008.00

Edmonton Cricket Club SUNDAY FIRST XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
174

(20.0 overs)
    
Asif Bacchus Caught  28
Lesbourne Edwards Caught  32
Randy Noel Caught  16
Kazim Bacchus Caught  16
Shiva Teekasingh Caught  14
Daragh Edwards Caught  38
Emran Bacchus Caught  9
Odane Giddings Caught  3
Kevin Heman Bowled  1
Shen Palihavadana  
Salim Mithani  

Little Berkhamstead Shabis Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.